Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 박수진 / Park Soo Jin

Age: 33, born 27 November 1985

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Yong-jun Bae


Lists

75 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 31 comments
12 votes
100 Breathtaking Korean Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
5 votes
Wℯddiηg drℯssℯs ℯvℯrywℎℯrℯ (61 items)
list by sara
Published 3 years, 11 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), 1985 (1), 5 (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Singer (1), Park (1), Born 1985 (1), Sagittarius (1), Born In November (1), Type A (1), KEYEAST (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
200 Watched
Rating:
8.4
53 Watched
Rating:
7.8
43 Watched
1 want to see
Rating:
6
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 7/10 3 weeks, 3 days ago
Bubs rated this 8/10 1 month ago
Henny voted for 2 images 1 month ago

coffee-boy voted for 20 images [View All] 1 month ago

MUZE rated this 7/10 1 month, 1 week ago
MUZE voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 13 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 12 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 4 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

muratozkent.com rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
sara posted 4 images [View All] 2 years ago

sara posted 3 images [View All] 2 years ago

samolena rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 2 years, 3 months ago
sara added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Dominika added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
sara posted 4 images 2 years, 8 months ago

sara posted 3 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

sara posted 11 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago