Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 손수현 / Son Soo Hyun

Age: 30, born 29 February 1988

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

14 votes
asian models. (242 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 11 months ago
12 votes
100 Breathtaking Korean Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 5 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Born 1988 (1), Born In February (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1 want to see




TV

Rating:
8
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MUZE rated this 6/10 3 months, 1 week ago
MUZE voted for 11 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 5 images 5 months, 1 week ago

evvie added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
asian models. (242 person items)
samolena rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 2 years, 3 months ago
sara added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
sara posted 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

latinclam rated this 5/10 2 years, 9 months ago