Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 김수현 / Kim Soo Hyun (Gim Su Hyeon)

Age: 33, born 25 January 1985

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
89 votes
lost in face (2904 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 7 comments
43 votes
The One (894 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
~★.°☆∵。Beautiful Women *∵~★.°☆∵。* (163 items)
list by echo
Published 4 years, 8 months ago
13 votes
Marvel's Universe: The Avengers (35 items)
list by Surey
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 3 comments

Photos

8 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Kim Soo-hyun (Hangul: 김수현; born January 25, 1985), also known as Claudia Kim, is a South Korean actress. She made her entertainment debut when she won a modeling contest in 2005, and went on to appear in supporting roles in medical drama Brain (2011) and spy comedy 7th Grade Civil Servant (2013), as well as a leading role in the sitcom Standby (2012). Kim has been cast in the upcoming Hollywood film Avengers: Age of Ultron (2015)
Tags: Asian (2), Korean (2), Actress (2), Brunette (1), Born 1985 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Aquarius (1), Model. Type O (1), United Talent Agency (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
1312 Watched
2. The Dark Tower (2017)
Rating:
5
192 Watched
Rating:
5.6
89 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
79 Watched
Rating:
7.5
9 Watched
Rating:
8.5
3 Watched
Rating:
10
2 want to see
Rating:
10
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

aLittleTyger voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

parryj voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

chefmoosolini posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Darknight voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

chefmoosolini rated this 8/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
chefmoosolini posted 15 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

tijtij voted for an image 2 months ago

Kat M added this to a list 2 months ago
parryj voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

chefmoosolini posted 8 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Asian Actresses (23 person items)

"From Korea, also known as Claudia Kim "


franlob voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene voted for 5 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

mavis410 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Zeke21 rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 4 months, 1 week ago

"PHENOMENAL!!!"


Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 4 months, 1 week ago

"WHOA!!!"


Zeke21 voted for 56 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Rodimus posted 2 images 1 year ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
MUZE rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
MUZE voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago


« Prev12 Next »