Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Soo-hyang Im

Stats

Birth Name: 임수향 / Im Soo Hyang (Lim Su Hyang)

Age: 28, born 19 April 1990

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

2 votes
Elemental Hotties (118 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 17 hours, 50 minutes ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1990 (1), Actress (1), Type O (1), Aries (1), Korean (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. IRIS
Rating:
8.1
48 Watched
Rating:
7.5
15 Watched
Rating:
7.3
10 Watched
Rating:
6.8
10 Watched
Rating:
10
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Rodimus added this to a list 17 hours, 50 minutes ago
Elemental Hotties (118 person items)

" Si: Silicon "


aLittleTyger rated this 7/10 2 years ago