Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 윤태욱 / Yoon Tae Wook

Age: 42, born 9 December 1976

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

34 votes
Stars Winking at Me (42 items)
list by 리나
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
7 votes
100 Most Handsome Korean Guys (100 items)
list by Steven SKYY
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Korean (1), Actor (1), Born 1976 (1), BH Entertainment (1), Type A (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
34 Watched
Rating:
7.8
33 Watched
Rating:
8.8
20 Watched
Rating:
8.5
18 Watched
Rating:
9.1
11 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
18 Watched
Rating:
7.1
9 Watched
3. Bisang (2009)
Rating:
6.4
7 want to see
4. Horror Stories (2012)
Rating:
6.8
8 Watched
5. 26 nyeon (2012)
Rating:
5.3
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

leeseohyan26 rated this 8/10 8 months, 1 week ago
viclo rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
CitizenErased rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Anita Maffett rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Arizona posted 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Crystal Ly rated this 5/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Roselyn Suyo rated this 7/10 2 years ago
WendyLorene voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

yuiseven rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Iwanna rated this 1/10 2 years, 6 months ago
dropdeadashley rated this 3/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Kim Claudine rated this 1/10 2 years, 7 months ago