Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sonya Kraus

Age: 50, born 22 June 1973

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: Germany

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

7 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#20) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

23 votes
22 votes
22 votes
19 votes
19 votes

Description: Born: Friday 22nd of June 1973 Birthplace: Frankfurt, Germany Ethnicity: Caucasian Profession: Actress, Model, TV Host Hair color: Blonde Eye color: Blue Height: 177 cm (or 5'10") Weight: 56 kg (or 123 lbs) Measurements: 36-24-33 Bra/cup size: 36D Boobs: Real/Natural Sonya Kraus (born 22 June 1973 in Frankfurt) is a German television presenter and former model. ... (more)
Tags: German (6), Model (2), Blonde (2), TV Presenter (2), Tall (1), Misandric (1), Conceited Bitch (1), June 22 (1), Born In June (1), Frankfurt Germany (1), Presenter (1), Born 1973 (1), Annoying (1), Tv Host (1), Bitchy (1), Cancer (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
31 Watched
Rating:
7.6
26 Watched
3. Taff
Rating:
7.9
19 Watched
Rating:
6.4
10 Watched
Rating:
6.2
7 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3.5
4 Watched
Rating:
8.3
4 Watched
3. War ich gut? (2007)
3 Watched
4. Kiss and Run (2004)
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

makeup66 voted for an image 2 months ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

fubard2 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

sharingcaring posted a image 8 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 9 months ago

mbaseman97 voted for an image 9 months ago

Jens Hamann voted for 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

dougcampbell 1 year ago
Venticello voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Blutarski voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

usafsg voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

fubard2 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

jxsterr 1 year, 2 months ago
jxsterr voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Jens Hamann voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

gentatheone 1 year, 3 months ago
gentatheone voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Jens Hamann voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

mrphotogen 1 year, 5 months ago
Jens Hamann 1 year, 6 months ago
chrissiboxberg voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

2023 1 year, 7 months ago
jxsterr voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Nobody Important 1 year, 7 months ago
Gav 1 year, 8 months ago
Henrike voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

alfie22 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

alfie22 1 year, 9 months ago
probiotico 1 year, 10 months ago
sharingcaring posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

nand 1 year, 11 months ago
fuskator voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

MOTOROLA Celebrities posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

Maverick voted for an image 2 years ago

Maverick voted for an image 2 years ago

usafsg 2 years, 2 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »