Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sonja Martinkowitsch

Country of origin: Austria


Lists

176 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years ago 5 comments
26 votes
Favorite Actress Europe (295 items)
list by redrobin
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
My Perfect Austrian Beauties (10 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Female (1), Actress (1), Austrian (1), Brunette (1), Born 1962 (1), Emanuelle (1), Eis Am Stiel (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
19 Watched
2. Red Heat (1985)
Rating:
7.7
6 Watched
3. Sapiches (1982)
Rating:
8.7
5 Watched
Rating:
8.5
5 Watched
Rating:
8.7
5 Watched




Update feed

Kendraatje rated this 4/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Kendraatje voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Henny posted 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Henny voted for 5 images 1 year, 11 months ago

parryj voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Metal Heart rated this 6/10 2 years, 5 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 3 years, 7 months ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 3 years, 9 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 4 years ago
irishblue added this to a list 4 years ago
Perfection (2755 beauty items)
Skyrim1984 voted for 7 images [View All] 4 years ago

Skyrim1984 rated this 10/10 4 years ago
mtc voted for 3 images 4 years, 1 month ago

irishblue posted 3 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago