Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sonia McCullum

Age: 41, born 30 July 1978

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

35 votes
How I Met Beautiful Women Before Your Mother (200 items)
list by Stehako
Published 5 years, 6 months ago
14 votes
The Last Frontier State (8 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 1 year, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Sonia Rockwell was born on July 30, 1978 in Anchorage, Alaska, USA as Sonia McCullum.
Tags: American (2), Actress (2), Blonde (2), Female (1), Born 1978 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Birthdate? (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
2842 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2506 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2202 Watched
4. 90210 (2008)
Rating:
5.9
520 Watched
5. Life (2007)
Rating:
7.6
273 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Date Movie (2006)
Rating:
3.1
732 Watched
2. Wild Child (2008)
Rating:
6.1
458 Watched
3. Spread (2009)
Rating:
5.3
264 Watched
4. Extreme Movie (2009)
Rating:
3.9
101 Watched
5. The Passing (2011)
Rating:
1.8
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

tijtij voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

fantazjusz voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Dave voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
The Last Frontier State (8 person items)

"Born in Anchorage "


DuckNation posted 4 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Deanmon voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

irishblue voted for 3 images 3 years, 11 months ago