Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Veronika Vysinska

Age: 32, born 25 December 1986

Born and residing in: Czech Republic

Height: 5' 4"


DO NOT POST
Tags: Porn (3), Czech (3), Cute (2), 2000s Pornstar (2), European (2), Sex (2), Hot (2), Actress (2), Sexy (2), Babe (2), Brunette (2), Erotica (1), Panties (1), Petite (1), Ass (1), Naughty (1), Adult (1), Porn Star (1), Lingerie (1), Adult Films (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

KylieTLJFergie rated this 6/10 9 months, 1 week ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
124 rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
amirhm rated this 6/10 1 year, 8 months ago