Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sonia Ben Ammar

Age: 23, born 19 February 1999

Country of origin: France

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Rocco Basilico


Lists

362 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 11 comments
294 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 16 comments
79 votes
famous couples (210 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
47 votes
Beautiful Women (854 items)
list by compcua
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
42 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1483 items)
list by logymw
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 4 comments

Sonia Ben Ammar Videos

SONIA - Joyride (Official Video)

87 Views

Added 3 years ago


SONIA- I Don't Know

49 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

10 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Description: Height 170 cm Bust 74 Waist 58 Hips 89 ... (more)
Tags: 1999 (2), French (1), France (1), Actress (1), Singer (1), Brunette (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born 1999 (1), Born In 1999 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
6
122 Watched
Rating:
6.5
14 Watched
3. Jappeloup (2013)
Rating:
7
8 Watched




Update feed

Nobody Important 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Kev64 3 weeks, 1 day ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

mrphotogen 1 month, 3 weeks ago
steve1955 voted for 13 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 4 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

blackjack9 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Bubs 7 months, 2 weeks ago
jerryspring voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

jerryspring 8 months, 1 week ago
Kendraatje posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 9 months ago

The General voted for 14 images [View All] 9 months, 4 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 12 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

angy91 10 months, 3 weeks ago
BAMF 10 months, 3 weeks ago
njdvl32 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

die-sprawl 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted a image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

ฤŒeskรฉ BGRF voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

nand 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 year ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 year ago

Kendraatje posted 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 year ago

selsun voted for an image 1 year ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 year ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 year ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 year ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »