Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Songul Karli

Age: 45, born 1 January 1973

Born and residing in: Turkey

Relationship Status: Married


Songul Karli Videos

Songül Karlı - Sağım Yalan Solum Yalan

18 Views

Added 4 years ago


Songül Karli - Yol Ver Daglar

16 Views

Added 4 years ago


Songul Karli Neler Ettin

6 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Songül Karlı, Turkish folk music singer and TV show presenter.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

1. Bir Yana (2002)
0 want this
2. Kaç Bahar (2004)
0 want this
3. Yalan (1999)
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cemozen posted 11 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago