Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lee Sung-kyung (이성경)

Age: 33, born 10 August 1990

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of

Currently Residing In: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

35 votes
Korean Women (727 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 5 years, 1 month ago
29 votes
(F) Beauty Around The World: South Korea (98 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 9 years, 6 months ago
29 votes
100 Breathtaking Korean Women (102 items)
list by sara
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Korean girls (73 items)
list by samoden
Published 4 years, 6 months ago
4 votes
Leo (196 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 4 years, 1 month ago

Song-Kyoung Lee Videos



Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Lee Sung-kyung is a South Korean model and actress. She is known for her roles in different dramas such as It's Okay, That's Love (2014), Cheese in the Trap (2016) and Doctors (2016). Lee began her entertainment career in modeling, and she competed at the local Super Model Contest in 2008 where she placed 11th and won the Lex Prize, and the international Asia Pacific Super Model Contest in 2009 where she placed 5th and won the Unix Hair New Style Prize. In 2014, Lee made her acting debut with a supporting role in television drama It's Okay, That's Love; being the first model-actress promoted under the joint venture of YG Entert ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
6
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.8
23 Watched
Rating:
7.7
15 Watched
Rating:
9.3
16 Watched
Rating:
7.8
13 Watched
Rating:
9.5
12 Watched




Update feed

Jewel voted for an image 2 months ago

MUZE voted for 22 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

MUZE 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Darthmasco added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Leo (196 person items)
Darthmasco added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
mygvesz added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Korean Women (727 beauty items)
dougcampbell 11 months, 4 weeks ago
farahsaxount added this to a list 12 months ago
My K-Drama Dream Pairings (23 person items)
farahsaxount 12 months ago
farahsaxount added this to a list 12 months ago
farahsaxount voted for an image 12 months ago

farahsaxount posted 23 images [View All] 12 months ago

parryj voted for an image 3 years ago


sara posted 7 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

samoden added this to a list 4 years ago
Top Girls (1042 person items)
samoden added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
Korean girls (73 person items)
seth9622 4 years, 8 months ago
jonslist 4 years, 8 months ago
sh56 4 years, 10 months ago
cekadidas 5 years, 4 months ago
sara posted 28 images [View All] 5 years, 5 months ago

Khurt Phatrick Gaspar Pakilan 5 years, 10 months ago
emberlin posted a image 5 years, 11 months ago

mavis410 6 years, 1 month ago
Re Lu voted for an image 6 years, 7 months ago

BillyBuku posted 2 images 6 years, 9 months ago

BillyBuku voted for 2 images 6 years, 9 months ago

shinkimmy20 6 years, 10 months ago
sara posted 7 images [View All] 7 years, 1 month ago

samoden voted for 2 images 7 years, 1 month ago

samoden added this to a list 7 years, 1 month ago
Top Girls (1042 person items)
CitizenErased 7 years, 6 months ago
narrador nuevo 7 years, 8 months ago
Momo Chan posted 10 images [View All] 7 years, 9 months ago

lechat voted for an image 7 years, 9 months ago

sara added this to a list 7 years, 10 months ago
JJAY 7 years, 12 months ago
sara posted 2 images 7 years, 12 months ago


« Prev12 Next »