Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sondra Theodore

Age: 62, born 12 December 1956

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

7 votes
Directed by Blake Edwards (541 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 1 month ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Description: She was Playboy magazine's Playmate of the Month for its July 1977 issue. A former Sunday school teacher, Theodore became the girlfriend of Playboy publisher Hugh Hefner for several years, living alongside him at the Playboy Mansion. She can be seen on the famous Playboy pinball machine alongside Hefner and fellow Playmate Patti McGuire. During this time she sang with the "Singing Playmates". ... (more)
Tags: Playboy (1), Blonde (1), Playmate (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
203 Watched
Rating:
6.1
123 Watched
Rating:
7.6
15 Watched
Rating:
9.3
4 want to see
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.6
20 want to see
Rating:
4.9
25 Watched
Rating:
8.3
12 Watched
4. Stingray (1978)
Rating:
6
1 want to see
5. Skateboard (1978)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

124 rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago