Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Somya Seth

Stats

Birth Name: Soumya Seth

Age: 32, born 17 October 1989

Born and residing in: India


Photos


Somya Seth is an actress, known for NAVYA: Naye Dhadkan Naye Sawaal (2011), Chakravartin Ashoka Samrat (2015) and Dil Ki Nazar Se Khoobsurat (2013).
Tags: Indian (1), Actress (1), Born 1989 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

2 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

dvirgueza posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago