Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Solveig Mørk Hansen

Age: 27, born 23 June 1995

Country of origin: Denmark

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

293 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 20 comments
280 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 16 comments
197 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 12 months ago 5 comments
120 votes
2015 - Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model (POLL) (136 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 13 comments

Solveig Mørk Hansen Videos

Danish beauty Solveig Mørk shoots for World Swimsuit

1178 Views, 2 votes

Added 7 years ago




Photos

43 votes
40 votes
35 votes
33 votes
26 votes

Description: Solveig Mork is a Danish Model that was born Solveig Mørk Hansen on April 13, 1995 in Give, Velje, Denmark. Currently residing in LONDON ... (more)
Tags: Danish (5), Model (5), Sports Illustrated (4), Blue Eyes (3), Brunette (3), Hot (2), Agent Provocateur (2), Beautiful (2), European (2), 1995 (2), White (2), Born 1995 (1), Stunner (1), 5'9" (1), Born In 1995 (1), GUESS (1), Leggy (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

sara added this to a list 1 hour, 57 minutes ago
mancho 1 week, 2 days ago
mancho voted for 6 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

alla69 1 week, 3 days ago
Jason voted for 7 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

Richard Ayala voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

ssar 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Jason voted for 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 weeks ago

radigast voted for 2 images 4 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 4 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago
SomeBloke voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Dragoon2k 1 month ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

ospell voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

unclebuck77 1 month, 3 weeks ago
ospell voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Caner Okutan voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

franlob voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

miajane 2 months, 3 weeks ago
natalee69 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Kyle Ellis 3 months ago
Nevskij Prospekt voted for 4 images 3 months ago

tippyparis voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
psow voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 months ago

Henrike voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Ruaidhrígh voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

pdw55 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago
Ruaidhrígh voted for 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

garrone 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Ruaidhrígh added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
2022 Female 10/10's (53 person items)
Blutarski voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Rick voted for an image 5 months ago
Kendraatje posted 6 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Sanpellegrino 5 months, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »