Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Solenn Marie Heussaff

Age: 33, born 20 July 1985

Born and residing in: Philippines

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Nico Bolzico


Lists

117 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
64 votes
They STILL Shine! (93 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
51 votes
Filipina Goddesses. (49 items)
list by I.T.log
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
46 votes
My list of Beautiful women (that are not well know (16 items)
list by Kurius
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 6 comments

Solenn Heussaff Videos

FHM 2011 philippines | Solenn Heussaff

83 Views

Added 6 years ago


SOLENN HEUSSAFF- "FIRE" Music Video

57 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

18 votes
13 votes
12 votes
11 votes
11 votes

Description: Born: July 20, 1985 in Makati City, Philippines. A Filipino-French VJ, actress, model, fashion designer, painter, and professional make-up artist. Heussaff was one of the official castaways of Survivor Philippines: Celebrity Showdown which aired from August 30 to December 3, 2010 on GMA Network. She made it to the Final Three. In December 2010, she signed a recording contract with MCA Universal Philippines, a movie contract with Regal Entertainment,[7] and a television contract with GMA Network and GMA Artist Center. ... (more)
Tags: Actress (3), Philippines (3), Filipina (2), Hot (1), Solenn Heussaff (1), Female (1), 1985 (1), Tattoos (1), Singer (1), Brunette (1), Gorgeous (1), Born 1985 (1), Born In 1985 (1), Born In July (1), July 20 (1), Born: July 20 (1), 1985 In Makati City (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
6 Watched
Rating:
5
5 Watched
3. Mumbai Love (2014)
2 want to see
4. Coming Soon (2013)
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
1 want to see




TV

Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

stewy rated this 5/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
chance voted for 2 images 7 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 8 months ago

Rah voted for 12 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Nur Ilahi voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

mavis410 rated this 4/10 1 year, 3 months ago
sara added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
carnamau voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

sahaad voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

sara posted 36 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

sahaad voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

sara posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

sara posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

sara posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

ciollini voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

remix014 rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
sexyowen rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
sexyowen voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

loucamel voted for 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
aLittleTyger rated this 7/10 2 years ago
Slava rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
perod voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Cr2011 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

B205 voted for 4 images 2 years, 3 months ago

diamondgirl88 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 Next »