Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sofya Andreevna Shchetinina-Arzhakovskaya

Age: 34, born 12 August 1987

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

Born in the 80s (200 items)
list by icequeen0903
Published 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Russian (1), Actress (1), Born 1987 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

1. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1392 Watched
Rating:
7.1
14 want to see
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
21 Watched
Rating:
4.5
5 Watched
Rating:
3.7
5 Watched
Rating:
9
1 want to see
5. Coven (2021)
1 want to see




Movies directed by

Rating:
3.7
5 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

icequeen0903 added this to a list 3 weeks, 5 days ago
Born in the 80s (200 person items)

"August 12, 1987RussiaActress/Ballet dancer"


mygvesz added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Russian Women (1234 beauty items)
psow voted for an image 3 years ago

Henny posted 6 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 3 years, 5 months ago