Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sofia Mykhailivna Yevdokymenko-Rotaru

Age: 75, born 7 August 1947

Country of origin: Ukraine

Currently Residing In: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Anatoliy Jevdokymenko


Lists

63 votes
Russian star of first magnitude (76 items)
list by lili
Published 10 years ago 3 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Russian (2), Ukraine (1), 1947 (1), Born 1947 (1), Born 7 August (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
1
1 Watched
Rating:
9
1 Watched
Rating:
9
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Movies




Update feed

Top Model voted for an image 4 months ago

Top Model 4 months ago
kissofwar 1 year, 6 months ago
welcomerussian 1 year, 6 months ago
moscow 1 year, 7 months ago
russiangirls 1 year, 7 months ago
russia2021 1 year, 7 months ago
irishblue 6 years, 4 months ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 6 years, 4 months ago