Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sofija Milošević

Age: 27, born 18 March 1992

Country of origin: Serbia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

186 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2467 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 24 comments
142 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
131 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
115 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
105 votes
catalog models. (199 items)
list by Maggie
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 15 comments

Sofija Milosevic Videos

Sofija Milosevic Model

251 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago


Sofija Milošević - Serbian Fashion Model

167 Views, 1 votes

Added 2 years ago




Photos

25 votes
21 votes
21 votes
20 votes
19 votes

Description: Nationality: Serbian Place of Birth: Bezanijska, Belgrade Height: 177 – 5′ 9.5″ Bust: 85 – 33″ Waist: 60 – 23″ Hips: 90 – 35″ Hair color: Dark blonde Hair Length: long Eye color: Green Shoe Size:… 39 – 7.5 ... (more)
Tags: Serbian (4), Model (3), Blonde (3), Green Eyes (2), Holy Shit (1), Stunning (1), European (1), Gorgeous (1), Love (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1), Serbia (1), Eyes (1), Macy's (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

fenglinchuan rated this 7/10 3 weeks, 1 day ago
thiassi voted for an image 1 month ago

Sasa Prvi Gofishing Pecaros voted for 12 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

KLH voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Puron voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

KLH voted for 22 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

KLH rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
KLH voted for 29 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Botzu voted for 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

titi rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
perod voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

mygvesz added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Serbian Women (97 person items)
Na deargáin rated this 9/10 3 months ago
124 rated this 7/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
124 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 5 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

yogibear1 voted for 5 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Piccy voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

ramoninho rated this 9/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
AdamantiumX voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

danboy0408 rated this 10/10 8 months ago
danboy0408 added this to a list 8 months ago
Macys Models (344 person items)
DuckNation posted 3 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

jonslist rated this 9/10 10 months, 1 week ago
radigast voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

coffee-boy voted for 3 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Kat M added this to a list 1 year ago
Hugomm voted for an image 1 year ago

offs voted for 3 images 1 year ago

DELITT voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Na deargáin voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Na deargáin voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Na deargáin rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Stepan_Kant added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
very special girls (500 person items)
Stepan_Kant voted for 29 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Bollyver voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Henny voted for 23 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »