Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sofia Grace Rovenstine

Age: 22, born 26 January 1999

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

178 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
47 votes
Victoria's Secret Models (560 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
41 votes
People/Items I Have Added (1703 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
26 votes
2018 Victoria's Secret Fashion Show Models (64 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 2 years, 10 months ago
24 votes
VS 2017 new generation (183 items)
list by katia42assier
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

8 votes
6 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Height:185 cm / 6’1″ Nationality: American Date of Birth: February 7 Agency: IMG Worldwide Mother Agency: AMAX Talent (Nashville) From Nashville, Tennessee, Sofie was discovered by a local photographer who referred her to AMAX Talent, where she was immediately snapped up. A beautiful nomad, Sofie has lived in four states in the USA and two countries, and has travelled through Europe, Mexico, India. With masses of appeal, and now signed to IMG worldwide, Sofie’s intense yet doe-eyed beauty is reminiscent of nineties glamourama. But this girl is as beautiful on the inside as she is on the outside – Sofie tirelessly ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Brunette (2), Hot (1), Fashion (1), Female (1), American (1), Beautiful (1), Freckles (1), Beauty Queen (1), Tall (1), Victoria's Secret (1), Hazel Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
5
1 Watched




Update feed

Dragoon2k added this to list 1 week, 3 days ago
Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

tilgjengelig19 rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 5 days ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

bigfan82 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

cos4960 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

xanderacsb rated this 8/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 months ago

Amélia rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Kendraatje posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

quantuman voted for 8 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 11 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

mikihisa rated this 7/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
chuuut rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
Payal voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
evvie added this to a list 9 months, 4 weeks ago
beautiful brunette models (460 person items)
WendyLorene voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Fashion Models on Listal (1590 beauty items)
WendyLorene added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
American Models (364 beauty items)
bigfan82 voted for an image 11 months ago

Botzu voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Payal rated this 10/10 1 year ago
LRDVDR voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Zippyjet voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Zippyjet rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 1 year, 4 months ago
djjetz added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
HOTTIES BORN IN 1999 (116 beauty items)
muratk voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

sonambulo rated this 6/10 1 year, 5 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »