Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sofia Margarita Vergara

Age: 51, born 10 July 1972

Country of origin: Colombia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Justin Saliman


Lists

416 votes
The evolution of... (738 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 66 comments
179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
170 votes
Natural blondes who look better when they're not (34 items)
list by Arthur V.*
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 58 comments
166 votes
Latin American Beauties (22 items)
list by Hourglass Women
Published 14 years, 7 months ago 15 comments
161 votes
Real or Wax? (64 items)
list by ♥ CHANi
Published 13 years, 12 months ago 47 comments

Sofía Vergara Videos

Sofia Vergara

2991 Views, 2 votes

Added 12 years ago


Sofia Vergara Works Out!

1223 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

108 votes
104 votes
81 votes
77 votes
61 votes

Description: Sofía Vergara [ born: Sofia Margarita Vergara on July 10, 1972 in Barranquilla, Colombia ] is a model, actress, comedian and producer. Vergara was educated at a private bilingual Spanish/English school. She then went on to study pre-Dentistry at Colombia University. However, Sofía was discovered by a photographer, whilst at the beach, and this led to various jobs in modeling and television. At age 23, she was a runway model. From 1995 to 1998, she co-hosted a travel show, "Fuera de serie" (1995), which gave her exposure in the United States. Her first film role was El gran lío (2002). Her breakthrough role was as ... (more)
Tags: Actress (34), Colombian (21), Model (16), Brunette (15), Hot (13), Beautiful (13), Latina (12), Born 1972 (10), Modern Family (9), 1972 (8), Overrated (8), Female (7), Goddess (7), Natural (7), Curvy (7), Stunning (6), Gorgeous (6)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
5786 Watched
2. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4366 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1116 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1151 Watched
5. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
1007 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Four Brothers (2005)
Rating:
6.7
906 Watched
Rating:
6.9
643 Watched
Rating:
4.7
701 Watched
4. New Year's Eve (2011)
Rating:
5.6
501 Watched
5. Chef (2014)
Rating:
6.9
422 Watched




Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 18 hours, 28 minutes ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 3 days, 8 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (252 person items)

"2 images"


QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 days, 18 hours ago

emerica voted for 4 images 4 days, 14 hours ago

tunasniff voted for 2 images 4 days, 14 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 4 days, 22 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 6 days, 14 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 1 week, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 week, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

chrisbarbaros posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Person 101505 voted for 22 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

smith00721 voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

listalbob voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

davidtt voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

soc73 voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 1 month ago

Chris Davies voted for 23 images [View All] 1 month ago

ff1161 voted for an image 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month ago

franlob voted for 2 images 1 month ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 10 images [View All] 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 1 month ago

chrisbarbaros posted 5 images [View All] 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 33 Next »