Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sofia Tsakiridou

Age: 27, born 1 June 1993

Country of origin: Germany

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

71 votes
beautiful greek women (325 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years ago 11 comments
39 votes
The Eyebrows Have It (86 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
31 votes
very special girls (490 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Made in Greece โ™ก Greek Women (23 items)
list by almondblossom
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
The Perfect eyebrows โ™ฅ (49 items)
list by Cleopatra
Published 2 years, 8 months ago

Sofia Tsakiridou Videos

braboo.de - #6SLIPSGRATIS

87 Views

Added 3 years ago


C&A Matiamu

45 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

14 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Model who has worked for brands like SugarShape and appeared on the cover of fashion publications like Superior Digital. She writes about travel, style and healthy eating on her personal blog, Matiamu. Before Fame Her career began when she was approached by a modeling scout outside of the sushi bar she was waitressing at. Trivia She has cited Cindy Crawford as her favorite model. Family Life She has dated Swiss model Jerome Palaz. Associated With She has been friends with fellow model Marie von Behrens. Heigh : 176 ; Bust: 87 ; Waist: 63 ; Hips: 92 ; Shoes: 39 ; Cup: C ; Hair: Brown ; Eyes: Blue/Green ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

raizen717 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

shotswerefired voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

texan posted a comment on this image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

"OMG!!!"


texan voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

texan rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Joe voted for an image 2 months ago

Kendraatje rated this 4/10 2 months, 1 week ago
vlover rated this 8/10 2 months, 1 week ago
sonambulo rated this 5/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Henny voted for 18 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 3 months, 1 week ago
loucamel voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Mirandยดs Place War rated this 7/10 6 months ago
bendo888 voted for an image 6 months ago

Razorback voted for 5 images 6 months ago

Razorback rated this 10/10 6 months ago
Bruce rated this 6/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Botzu rated this 10/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
Botzu voted for 4 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Botzu voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

Agirl rated this 7/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Agirl voted for 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
124 voted for 9 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

ramoninho rated this 8/10 10 months ago
brhue rated this 8/10 11 months, 1 week ago
djjetz rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
katielouise18 voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

robscott13 rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Sarah! added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Beautiful Women โ€ป (2515 beauty items)
Sarah! rated this 6/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Ricky F posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Ricky F voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

perod posted 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

perod voted for 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

coga189 voted for 2 images 2 years ago


« Prev12 3 Next »