Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Sofia Sá da Bandeira

Stats

Birth Name: Sofia de Freitas Branco de Sá da Bandeira

Age: 60, born 22 June 1963

Country of origin: Portugal


Lists

12 votes
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 4 months ago

Photos


Tags: Portuguese (1), 1963 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
5.7
3 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see
Rating:
6
2 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Sofia de Freitas Branco de Sá da Bandeira22 June 1963Bandeira has 2 children:• Inês Rebelo de Andrade (1982);• José Maria de Sá da Bandeira Rebelo de Andrade (1987);"


Arizona posted a image 3 years, 7 months ago