Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ursula Sofia Reyes Piñeyro

Age: 23, born 25 September 1995

Country of origin: Mexico

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

29 votes
born in year 1995 (132 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
10 votes
Latin Actresses at Platino Awards 2017 (63 items)
list by Ricky
Published 1 year, 4 months ago
6 votes
Sexy Libra Celebrities (161 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Kids' Choice Awards 2018 (54 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 11 months ago
6 votes
MTV EMA's 2017 (36 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 3 months ago

Sofia Reyes Videos



Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Sofia Reyes is a Mexican pop star. She began singing and playing piano before she turned 10-years-old and began uploading videos of herself covering other artists songs to youtube.com. Her videos caught the eye of Bronx-born singer-songwriter Prince Royce, who signed her to his newly formed D’Leon label with Warner Music Latina. Her first single “Now Forever” (featuring American rapper Khleo Thomas) came out in 2013 but it was the following year’s single “Muévelo,” featuring Puerto Rican singer Wisin that finally charted for Sofia. On Feb. 14 2016, she released the duet “Solo Yo’ with her mentor Price Royce, an ... (more)
Tags: Singer (2), Mexican (2), Brunette (2), Latina (2), Green Eyes (2), Born 1995 (2), 1995 (1), Pop (1), Hazel Eyes (1), Born In 1995 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see




TV

1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

zhekin rated this 9/10 4 weeks, 1 day ago
DuckNation posted 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted 2 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

clayton jungle rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted a image 6 months ago

SA-512 rated this 8/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
SA-512 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 7 months ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

ORION voted for 2 images 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 10 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 9 images [View All] 11 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 11 months ago
Kids' Choice Awards 2018 (54 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 11 months ago

django123 voted for an image 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year ago

Georgini voted for 3 images 1 year ago

Ricky voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

perod posted 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Ricky voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

perod voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
MTV EMA's 2017 (36 person items)

« Prev12 3 Next »