Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sofia Resing

Age: 27, born 25 September 1991

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

181 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2472 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 23 comments
135 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 1 month ago
126 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
109 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
93 votes
lost in face (2908 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 9 comments

Sofia Resing Videos

Samba with Sofia Resing

116 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

27 votes
24 votes
21 votes
17 votes
17 votes

Description: Hair: Brown Eyes: Brown Height: 5'10.5" / 1.79 m BWH Measurements: (US) 34.5-24-35.5 / (EU) 87-61-90 Dress: (US) 4 / (EU) 34 ... (more)
Tags: Model (4), Hot (3), Sexy (3), Brown Eyes (2), Stunning (2), Gorgeous (2), Brazilian (2), Game (1), Pretty (1), Brunette (1), Smile (1), Butts (1), Brazil (1), Beautiful (1), Bikini (1), Soma Intimates (1), Cute (1), Legs (1), Ideeli (1), Amazing (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Botzu voted for 2 images 4 days, 18 hours ago

Henny voted for an image 5 days, 13 hours ago

goldthwait voted for 31 images [View All] 5 days, 22 hours ago

parryj voted for 35 images [View All] 5 days, 23 hours ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 6 days ago

django123 voted for 3 images 6 days ago

Henny voted for 3 images 6 days, 1 hour ago

Tigerrr-777 voted for 14 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

Georgini voted for 10 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

perod posted 10 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Kandi voted for 7 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

Georgini posted 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 1 month ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Botzu voted for 4 images 1 month ago

Tigerrr-777 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

bendo888 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

perod posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

carnamau voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

perod posted 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 3 images 2 months ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 2 months ago

psow voted for an image 2 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

David Roffidal voted for 12 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for 12 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

blubba85 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Georgini posted 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Georgini voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

mygvesz added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Brazilian Women (391 person items)
northernhokie rated this 9/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
psow voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

olekk rated this 2/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
EatMorePez posted 7 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 15 Next »