Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sofia Jamora

Age: 25, born 6 May 1997

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

274 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years ago 16 comments
193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
190 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
143 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 10 comments

Sofia Jamora Videos

Damn!!!! Sofia part 2

2088 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago


Frankies Bikinis - Resort 2018

399 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago




Photos

18 votes
18 votes
18 votes
17 votes
15 votes

Sofia Jamora is an American model from Calabasas, California. She is of Hawaiian and Mexican descent.
Tags: 1997 (2), American (2), Model (2), United States (2), Green Eyes (2), Olive Skin (2), Not Natural (1), Hot (1), Enchanting Eyes (1), YBM (1), DSLs (1), Incredible Body (1), Amazing Rack (1), Pacific Islander (1), Samoan (1), Born In 1997 (1), Born 1997 (1), Curvy (1), Natural (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
5
1 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




TV

Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

uniruler voted for an image 1 day, 21 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 2 days, 4 hours ago

Puron voted for 5 images 2 days, 8 hours ago

bendo888 voted for 2 images 3 days, 10 hours ago

radigast voted for an image 3 days, 12 hours ago
bendo888 voted for 2 images 3 days, 18 hours ago

njdvl32 voted for an image 4 days, 4 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 4 days, 4 hours ago

trandoshan voted for an image 5 days, 19 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 week, 4 days ago

swamptree 1 week, 4 days ago
fubard2 voted for 5 images 1 week, 6 days ago

loucamel voted for an image 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

lovedriver voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Puron voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago
tsap voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

tsap voted for an image 4 weeks ago
Henrike voted for an image 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

meouchagainnn voted for 2 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

apo55a voted for 2 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month ago

tsap voted for an image 1 month ago
Zero11 voted for an image 1 month ago
lovedriver voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

aeri voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

mercedesx81 1 month, 2 weeks ago
tsap voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

nand 1 month, 3 weeks ago
nand voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
SEK84 voted for 191 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 22 Next »