Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sofía Daccarett Char

Age: 25, born 10 April 1993

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

274 votes
young actresses (1016 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
178 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2443 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 23 comments
151 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1653 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
106 votes
Beautiful Women (114 items)
list by celina
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 3 comments

Sofia Carson Videos

Sofia Carson singing UNA FLOR

52 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: Sofía Daccarett Char, better known as Sofia Carson (born April 10, 1993), is an American singer and actress. Her first appearance on television was as a guest star on the Disney Channel show, Austin & Ally. In July 2015, she appeared as Evie, one of the main characters in the Disney Channel Original Movie, Disney's Descendants. Carson was born in Ft. Lauderdale, Florida to José F. Daccarett and Laura Char Carson who had moved there from Colombia.Through her mother, Carson is related to the Char family of Colombian politicians. ... (more)
Tags: Born 1993 (4), American (2), Actress (2), DSL's (2), Singer (2), Hot (1), Dancer (1), Great Legs (1), 5f (1), Sexy (1), Lovely (1), Perfect Legs (1), 5-18 (1), 1993 (1), Aries (1), Full Lips (1), #1 (1), Disney Channel (1), Coed (1), Instagram Hottie (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
96 Watched
Rating:
6.9
79 Watched
Rating:
5.4
76 Watched
Rating:
5.6
21 Watched
Rating:
5.6
13 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.7
4 Watched
0 want to see
Rating:
7
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

django123 voted for 2 images 2 days, 12 hours ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 days, 6 hours ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

Aisling voted for an image 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Golden Globes 2019 (144 person items)
EatMorePez posted a image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

django123 voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Aisling voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Kandi voted for 20 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

django123 voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

SA-512 voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

aLittleTyger posted 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

aLittleTyger rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 4 days ago
aLittleTyger posted 12 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

aLittleTyger voted for 5 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

aLittleTyger posted 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

aLittleTyger voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

fantazjusz voted for 5 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

legslover1969 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

angy91 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 2 months ago

itscananarsln rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
django123 voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 13 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 voted for 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

deco2 voted for 15 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj posted 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 20 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

legslover1969 voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

deigismon posted 5 images [View All] 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 14 Next »