Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sofia Black D'Elia

Age: 30, born 24 December 1991

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Henry Joost


Lists

353 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 11 comments
152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
71 votes
I'm Forever Blowing Bubbles (64 items)
list by kah.
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
70 votes
Babes of The CW 2014-15 TV Season (48 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
66 votes
Most Beautiful Actresses (92 items)
list by xforeverlove21
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 2 comments

Sofia Black-D'Elia Videos

Sam & Chloe - Single Drunk Female

7 Views

Added 3 months ago




Photos

18 votes
16 votes
16 votes
15 votes
12 votes

Sofia Black D'Elia is an American actress. She is best known for her roles as Bailey Wells on All My Children, Tea Marvelli on the U.S version of Skins and Sage Spence on Gossip Girl.
Tags: American (4), Actress (2), Brunette (2), Brown Eyes (2), White (1), Tattoos (1), Pretty (1), Beautiful (1), Gorgeous (1), Born 1991 (1), Petite (1), Born In 1991 (1), Black Hair (1), Olive Skin (1), From New Jersey (1), Raven Haired (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Gossip Girl (2007)
Rating:
7
1584 Watched
Rating:
6.7
266 Watched
3. The Night Of (2016)
Rating:
8
101 Watched
4. Skins (US) (2011)
Rating:
5.6
79 Watched
5. All My Children (1970)
Rating:
7.2
46 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
181 Watched
2. Project Almanac (2015)
Rating:
5.6
197 Watched
3. Ben-Hur (2016)
Rating:
4.9
91 Watched
4. The Promise (2017)
Rating:
6.4
22 Watched
5. Viral (2016)
Rating:
4.8
33 Watched




Update feed

darakan72 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
Look Left voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

fubard2 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Person 135059 posted 12 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Person 135059 posted a video 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Person 135059 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

MyGoshOh voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 4 images 5 months, 1 week ago

iMickeyD voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

hamazuki voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

hwood voted for 5 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

romison18 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

m3tarry posted 25 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Hottest Women In Current TV Shows (120 beauty items)

"Currently in Single Drunk Female"


Person 135059 posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Person 135059 posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Person 135059 posted 3 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 9 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

R607 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Melting Pot (2269 person items)

"Sofia Joelle Black D’EliaAmerican Actress• Italian;• Ashkenazi Jewish; "


SpaceGhost voted for 5 images 1 year, 5 months ago

mjkalasky voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

laca0714 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
Darknight voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

angy91 voted for 21 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

aLittleTyger posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »