Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sofia Margarita Vergara

Age: 49, born 10 July 1972

Country of origin: Colombia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Joe Manganiello


Lists

396 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 66 comments
272 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
240 votes
100 Most Beautiful Faces 2019 (100 items)
list by matt
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 35 comments
204 votes
The Ultimate Hourglass Figure List (7-11 Updated!) (57 items)
list by SuperAmanda
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 169 comments
191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments

Sofía Vergara Videos

Sofia Vergara

2415 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Sofia Vergara - Calendar Session 1998 - Part 5

1413 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Sesame Street Sofia Vergara - Baile

171 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago




Photos

90 votes
82 votes
62 votes
51 votes
47 votes

Description: Sofía Vergara [ born: Sofia Margarita Vergara on July 10, 1972 in Barranquilla, Colombia ] is a model, actress, comedian and producer. Vergara was educated at a private bilingual Spanish/English school. She then went on to study pre-Dentistry at Colombia University. However, Sofía was discovered by a photographer, whilst at the beach, and this led to various jobs in modeling and television. At age 23, she was a runway model. From 1995 to 1998, she co-hosted a travel show, "Fuera de serie" (1995), which gave her exposure in the United States. Her first film role was El gran lío (2002). Her breakthrough role was as ... (more)
Tags: Actress (34), Colombian (19), Model (15), Brunette (14), Beautiful (12), Hot (11), Latina (10), Born 1972 (9), Modern Family (8), Overrated (7), Female (6), 1972 (6), Goddess (6), Gorgeous (6), Natural (6), Curvy (6), Stunning (5)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5666 Watched
2. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.1
4284 Watched
3. Modern Family (2009)
Rating:
7.7
1095 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1079 Watched
5. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
998 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Four Brothers (2005)
Rating:
6.7
890 Watched
Rating:
6.8
636 Watched
3. The Smurfs (2011)
Rating:
4.7
676 Watched
4. New Year's Eve (2011)
Rating:
5.6
494 Watched
5. Chef (2014)
Rating:
6.9
403 Watched




Update feed

Pierson Bruno voted for an image 1 day, 7 hours ago

Maverick voted for an image 1 day, 16 hours ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 days, 23 hours ago

Maverick voted for 3 images 3 days, 17 hours ago

Henrike voted for 4 images 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

Rick voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

jemate voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Henry Krinkle posted 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

kerem1923 voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month ago

A.M.A posted a image 1 month ago

A.M.A voted for an image 1 month ago

bfpierce voted for an image 1 month ago

steve1955 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Henry Krinkle posted 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"2 images"


Henry Krinkle posted 9 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

njdvl32 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

fuskator voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Minerva13 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Ask TrekMedic's 2022 Most Desirable Women (POLL) (63 beauty items)

"Sofia last appeared in 2015 "


QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

rico650 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 21 Next »