Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Sofía Jiménez

Stats

Birth Name: Sofía María Jiménez

Age: 31, born 23 January 1991

Born and residing in: Argentina

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

50 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1878 items)
list by Edu
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Model (1), Actress (1), Argentinian (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

1. Nunca es tarde (2015)
Rating:
10
1 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched
3. Pasapalabra (2016)
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Update feed

nand 1 week ago
Edu added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
loucamel 9 months, 3 weeks ago
loucamel voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Sasa 10 months, 3 weeks ago
argentango 1 year, 1 month ago
jimbo12345 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

sebass voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

ramoninho 3 years, 2 months ago
latinclam 3 years, 3 months ago
Ricky F posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 3 years, 7 months ago

Ricky F posted 2 images 3 years, 7 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 3 years, 9 months ago

Ricky F 3 years, 9 months ago