Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: So Young Kang

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

116 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7648 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 4 months ago
103 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1425 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
86 votes
lost in face (2896 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
85 votes
favorite models !!! (221 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
38 votes
Honey, you should see me wear a crown (16 items)
list by Maracllea
Published 4 years ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Asian (1), Model (1), Korean (1), Born In 1986 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 7/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago
WendyLorene posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

audrey rated this 6/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Ruslan Kuznetsov rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
WendyLorene rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
WendyLorene posted 14 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

WendyLorene voted for 2 images 2 years ago

WendyLorene posted 11 images [View All] 2 years ago

WendyLorene posted 11 images [View All] 2 years ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 2 years ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 2 years ago
Asian Models (199 person items)
WendyLorene posted 2 images 2 years ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 7 months ago