Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

So-Yul Shin

Stats

Birth Name: 신소율 / Shin So Yool (Sin So Yul)

Age: 31, born 5 August 1987

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 4"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Asian (2), Korean (2), Actress (2), Leo (1), Born 1987 (1), Born In August (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
36 Watched
Rating:
6.9
27 Watched
Rating:
5.8
13 Watched
4. Pyega (2010)
Rating:
4.5
8 Watched
5. Geom-sa-oe-jeon (2016)
Rating:
6.6
9 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
5 Watched
Rating:
9.5
7 Watched
Rating:
9
4 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MUZE rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago
MUZE voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

sara posted 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago