Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ๊ฐ•์†Œ๋ผ / Kang So Ra

Age: 30, born 18 February 1990

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

80 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 32 comments
43 votes
Back 2 School (26 items)
list by ๋ฆฌ๋‚˜
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
22 votes
born in year 1990 (331 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
17 votes
100 Breathtaking Korean Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (female edition) (101 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 3 comments

Photos

7 votes
5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Asian (3), Actress (3), Korean (3), Born 1990 (2), Brown Eyes (1), Brunette (1), Kang (1), Will Entertainment (1), Born In 1990 (1), Female (1), Aquarius (1), Dimples Couple (1), WGM (1), Born In February (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Deurim hai (2011)
Rating:
8.2
77 Watched
2. Doctor Stranger (2014)
Rating:
7.9
14 Watched
3. Misaeng (2014)
Rating:
9.1
11 Watched
4. Warm and Cozy (2015)
Rating:
6.8
10 Watched
Rating:
9
4 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Sunny (2011)
Rating:
8.3
37 Watched
Rating:
6.5
14 Watched
3. Paparoti (2013)
Rating:
7.7
6 Watched
4. Secret Zoo (2020)
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Update feed

shadowhunter24 added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Born In 1990 (94 person items)
Henny voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

dougcampbell rated this 10/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
Botzu voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

0neol rated this 9/10 9 months, 1 week ago
mygvesz added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Korean Women (402 person items)
Bruce rated this 8/10 1 year ago
seth9622 rated this 9/10 1 year ago
Mad Mort voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

jonslist rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Darthmasco voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

supermac rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
jojoba voted for 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago

sh56 voted for 5 images 2 years, 9 months ago

perod rated this 8/10 3 years, 2 months ago
perod voted for 5 images 3 years, 2 months ago

kathy voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

Arizona posted 4 images 3 years, 7 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 4 years ago
sara added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 4 years, 2 months ago
Dominika added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 4 years, 4 months ago
Dominika added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
samoden rated this 10/10 4 years, 4 months ago
sara posted 14 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago

sara posted 10 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago

B205 rated this 7/10 4 years, 6 months ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 4 years, 6 months ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 4 years, 6 months ago

sara posted 7 images [View All] 4 years, 8 months ago