Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: κΉ€μ†Œν˜„ / Kim So Hyun

Age: 19, born 4 June 1999

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

146 votes
The Young Ones (21 items)
list by Aisling
Published 4 months ago 6 comments
75 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 31 comments
23 votes
Korean Delicacies (16 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 1 year ago 3 comments
17 votes
born in year 1999 (68 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 9 months ago
15 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (female edition) (101 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 4 years ago 2 comments

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1999 (4), Asian (4), Korean (3), Actress (3), Gemini (1), Brown Eyes (1), MC (1), Bangs (1), Born In 1999 (1), Born In June (1), SidusHQ (1), Female (1), Model (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.6
44 Watched
Rating:
8.9
26 Watched
Rating:
8.4
17 Watched
Rating:
8.6
14 Watched
Rating:
7
11 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
13 Watched
Rating:
7.2
7 Watched
Rating:
6.4
7 Watched
4. Soonjung (2016)
Rating:
4
3 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

citixil rated this 6/10 5 days, 9 hours ago
wolf44 added this to list 1 week ago
AdamantiumX added this to a list 1 week, 6 days ago
1999 (14 person items)
AdamantiumX rated this 7/10 1 week, 6 days ago
DaMoose rated this 5/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Stanzin Sonam Mingure voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Aisling added this to a list 4 months ago
The Young Ones (21 person items)
Antti Lipponen rated this 9/10 4 months ago
oerlmat rated this 5/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
Rakshya Sunuwar voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Ginosky Jackson rated this 10/10 7 months ago
bluemelody rated this 8/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
favea rated this 8/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 10 months, 1 week ago
barpaljoskri voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

sniperjim57 rated this 5/10 12 months ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 12 months ago
William voted for an image 12 months ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 1 year ago
Korean Delicacies (16 beauty items)
Kandi voted for an image 1 year ago

shotswerefired posted a image 1 year ago

josetepineda rated this 6/10 1 year ago
LimboJimbo rated this 10/10 1 year ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year ago
lazyftm rated this 2/10 1 year, 1 month ago
audrey rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
hulkargh posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

parryj voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

HamelinSong rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Rhea Adya rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
ginofavara voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Julia Elyssa Regis rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
CPTNObvious rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Rye Sha rated this 2/10 1 year, 11 months ago
mavis410 rated this 6/10 2 years ago
sharluvsenergy rated this 10/10 2 years ago
Joy Mae de Guia rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Jia Jing Choy rated this 2/10 2 years, 2 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago

« Prev12 Next »