Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Snitz Edwards

Stats

Birth Name: Edward Neumann

Born: 1 January 1868 Died: 1 May 1937

Country of origin: Hungary

Height: 5' 0"


Lists

12 votes
Silent Film Actors (447 items)
list by The Silent Era
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 2 comments

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
306 Watched
Rating:
7.5
247 Watched
Rating:
7.7
138 Watched
4. Seven Chances (1925)
Rating:
7.7
140 Watched
5. College (1927)
Rating:
6.9
63 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen