Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Snejana Onopka

Age: 35, born 15 December 1986

Born and residing in: Ukraine

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
87 votes
Most Beautiful Faces (Part 2) (126 items)
list by matt
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
67 votes
Perfect Blonde (155 items)
list by Apple Ѽ
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 9 comments

Snejana Onopka Videos

Snejana Onopka 's favourite shoes

105 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

16 votes
12 votes
10 votes
9 votes
6 votes

Description: Snejana Onopka (Ukrainian: Снєжана Онопка, born December 15, 1986) is a Ukrainian model. In 2005, she appeared in campaigns for Dolce & Gabbana and Prada and caught the eye of Steven Meisel, who photographed her for two covers of Italian Vogue and for whom she is the current "muse". Onopka has also been on the cover of i-D, Numéro, Harper's Bazaar, L'Officiel, Elle Ukraine, Akademia, CM, and the Portuguese, Japanese, and French editions of Vogue. On the runway, she is commonly seen at shows including Chanel, Gucci, Christian Lacroix, Fendi, Marc Jacobs and Balenciaga. Although she missed New York's Fa ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

apo55a 5 days, 9 hours ago
saralynn88 posted 2 images 2 months ago

Dark Matter 2 months, 2 weeks ago
aprohor voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

denni88 voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

luna88 voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

penni88 voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

ansel88 voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

talby voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

julianne88 voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

angelanne88 voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

arie88 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

lua88 voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

slv88 voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

laika voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

saralynn88 voted for 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

saralynn88 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

saralynn88 posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

siouxsiesway voted for an image 7 months ago

Bo Na voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

laeticia 9 months, 3 weeks ago
lr902004 10 months ago
italiana 10 months, 1 week ago
lesbiennes 1 year ago
djjetz 1 year, 1 month ago
kissofwar 1 year, 1 month ago
saralynn88 voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

saralynn88 voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

beautiful2021 1 year, 3 months ago
bloodmoon 1 year, 3 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 4 months ago
1963 1 year, 5 months ago
quantuman voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Kandiss voted for 5 images 1 year, 6 months ago

saralynn88 posted 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

danboy0408 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Bloomingdales models (415 person items)
Kandiss posted a video 1 year, 11 months ago
Kandiss voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Kandiss voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »