Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sloane Stephens

Age: 28, born 20 March 1993

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Jozy Altidore


Lists

46 votes
To Check Out (183 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 9 comments
23 votes
Hottest Female Athletes/Sportsmen (50 items)
list by HipHopHead
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 3 comments

Sloane Stephens Videos



Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
1 vote

Description: Sloane Stephens (born March 20, 1993) is an American tennis player who has won four singles titles on the WTA Tour. Following a successful 2012 season in which she first reached the second week of a Grand Slam, Stephens rose to prominence upon reaching the semifinals of the 2013 Australian Open, notably defeating Serena Williams en route. Since then, she has reached a career-high singles ranking of 11 in the world and claimed her first WTA title at the 2015 Citi Open. Stephens was born in Plantation, Florida to Sybil Smith (who, in 1988 as a swimmer at Boston University, became the first African-American female to be named ... (more)
Tags: Tennis (1), American (1), Hottie (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
254 Watched
Rating:
6.2
65 Watched
Rating:
5.9
13 Watched
Rating:
6.2
5 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched




Movies

0 want to see




Update feed

Dj Levels rated this 5/10 9 months ago
cekadidas rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
HipHopHead voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

HipHopHead added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Hottest Female Athletes/Sportsmen (50 person items)

" Serve me up some of that chocolate!"


HipHopHead posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

daknuts voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

pstillove rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Killick rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Rich t time rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
jonslist rated this 6/10 2 years, 5 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 2 years, 10 months ago
WendyLorene voted for an image 3 years ago

rycbar1979 rated this 8/10 3 years ago
DuckNation posted a image 3 years ago

Rock'n'roll posted a comment on this image 3 years, 1 month ago

"What a Smile!"


Rock'n'roll voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

django123 voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

JaimeLeah added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
To Check Out (183 person items)
django123 voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

django123 voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

django123 rated this 10/10 3 years, 7 months ago
django123 voted for 31 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago


« Prev12 Next »