Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Skyler Melody Wexler

Age: 12, born 17 November 2006

Born and residing in: Canada

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

33 votes
Top Woman In The World (543 items)
list by MiƂosz
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
children - girls // 0-14 (10 items)
list by irish pub
Published 4 years ago

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Skyler Wexler is a Canadian child actress best known for her role as Kira on the BBC America series Orphan Black. She started appearing on the small screen in 2011, making her debut on Against the Wall. She soon landed roles in Warehouse 13, Alphas and Really Me.
Tags: Cute (1), Canadian (1), Actress (1), Orphan Black (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
382 Watched
Rating:
7.5
243 Watched
Rating:
7.5
149 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched




Movies

1. Carrie (2013)
Rating:
5.5
571 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see
Rating:
5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Henny voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago