Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Skyler Denenne Vallo

Age: 32, born 19 December 1987

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

222 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1756 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 26 comments
37 votes
How I Met Beautiful Women Before Your Mother (200 items)
list by Stehako
Published 6 years, 1 month ago
7 votes
Female Blonde FCs (155 items)
list by Maggie Golinske
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Film and television star who first rose to fame portraying the recurring character Chelsea in the HBO series True Blood. She has since earned roles in the feature films The To Do List, The A-List, and Most Likely to Die.
Tags: Cute (1), Coed (1), GAP (1), Cosplay (1), Jaw Dropping (1), Phenomenal (1), Perfection (1), As Good As It Gets (1), Beautiful Eyes (1), DSL's (1), Smile (1), Adorable (1), Blonde (1), 5+ (1), 5-18 (1), #1 (1), DSLs (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2844 Watched
2. True Blood (2008)
Rating:
7.7
1926 Watched
3. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.5
1671 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1164 Watched
5. Castle (2009)
Rating:
7.7
730 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The To Do List (2013)
Rating:
5.4
202 Watched
Rating:
3.7
27 Watched
3. The A-List (2015)
Rating:
5
5 Watched
4. Change of Heart (2016)
Rating:
5
2 Watched
5. To the New Girl (2017)
1 want to see




Update feed

Razorback voted for 4 images 5 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

parryj posted 13 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 3 years, 6 months ago

mackdaddy12 voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

Zeke21 voted for 15 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
Avid Admirer voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago