Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Holly Brook Hafermann

Age: 35, born 23 February 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

116 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 11 comments
52 votes
blue eyes dark hair (female) (283 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
35 votes
Grammys 2012 (34 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 9 years ago 17 comments
28 votes
born in year 1986 (335 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 5 months ago
28 votes
(-_-) gяαммү αωαя∂s-2013 (-_-) (24 items)
list by Ultimateone
Published 8 years ago 3 comments

Skylar Grey Videos

Skylar Grey - C'mon Let Me Ride ft. Eminem

54 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago


Skylar Grey - Cannonball ft. X Ambassadors

34 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Holly Brook Hafermann (born February 23, 1986), better known by her stage name Skylar Grey (formerly Holly Brook), is a Grammy-nominated American multi-instrumentalist, singer, songwriter, and record producer. Grey was signed to Machine Shop Recordings under the name Holly Brook. She released her debut album as Holly Brook, Like Blood Like Honey, in 2006. She co-wrote the three versions of "Love the Way You Lie" with Alex da Kid, who signed her to his Wonderland Music label. She was featured as a guest vocalist on Fort Minor's "Where'd You Go" and "Be Somebody", Diddy-Dirty Money's "Coming Hom ... (more)
Tags: Singer (3), Stylish (2), Unique (2), American (2), Great Smile (2), Sweet (2), Movies (2), Fabulous (2), Beautiful (2), Great Eyes (1), Born In 1986 (1), Splendid (1), Beautiful Hair (1), Beautiful Eyes (1), Thin (1), Astonishing (1), Great Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1072 Watched
2. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1079 Watched
Rating:
7.6
713 Watched
Rating:
6.6
253 Watched
5. Tosh.0 (2009)
Rating:
7
88 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
1. Don't Look Down (2013)
Rating:
7
0 want this
2. Don't Look Down (2013)
Rating:
8
1 own
0 want this
0 want this




Movies

Rating:
6.8
9 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3 Watched
Rating:
10
3 Watched




Update feed

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 3 days, 13 hours ago

L90 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Female Music Artists (366 person items)

"Holly Brook Hafermann23 February 1986  • 4 Albuns Released;• 5 Awards Wins & 12 Nominations;"


DuckNation posted a image 10 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

dvirgueza added this to a list 12 months ago
Planet Hot (2083 person items)
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

dume2a voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

django123 voted for 5 images 2 years, 12 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 12 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 5 images 3 years ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 3 years ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Ricky F added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
perod voted for 9 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

django123 voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

cekadidas voted for 48 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

hulkargh voted for 5 images 3 years, 3 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 years, 3 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
American Music Awards 2017 (68 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
MTV EMA's 2017 (36 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

Smiler1 posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Music I like (111 person items)
Smiler1 added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Sexy celebs of mostly English ancestry (39 person items)

"Ethnicity: *English, German, Swedish, 1/32 Scottish (mother)"


aLittleTyger voted for 5 images 3 years, 9 months ago

Arizona posted 3 images 3 years, 11 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 5 images 4 years ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 4 years ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years ago
Grammy Awards 2017 (68 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years ago


« Prev12 Next »