Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Skye Stracke

Age: 33, born 4 December 1990

Country of origin: Australia

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
115 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
71 votes
Perfect Blonde (155 items)
list by Apple Ѽ
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
62 votes
Dress Up Your Face..(Face Art) (56 items)
list by 리나
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 11 comments
58 votes
Terry Richardson's Diary - Models (61 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 10 comments

Skye Stracke Videos

Scarlett by Cacharel - HQ

301 Views

Added 12 years ago


Model Diaries: Skye Stracke

144 Views

Added 12 years ago


Scarlett Cacharel - Behind the scenes (HQ)

143 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

21 votes
17 votes
10 votes
10 votes
8 votes

Description: Skye Stracke is an Australian fashion model from Perth, Western Australia. Prior to her career as a model, Stracke wanted to be a makeup artist. She won a modeling competition at Vivien's, an Australian modeling agency, and walked in Rosemount Australian Fashion Week, where she was scouted by DNA Model Management. She moved to New York City on 9 January 2008 to further her modeling career. She subsequently walked in shows for Chanel, Christian Lacroix, Nina Ricci (brand), and Missoni, and has shot editorials for American and Russian Vogue (magazine). She has also modeled for a Lacoste campaign ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Zoolander 2 (2016)
Rating:
5
240 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

0 want to see




Update feed

dafrobisher voted for an image 1 month ago

dafrobisher voted for 3 images 1 month ago

tomblack 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Pedja Urosevic voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
parryj voted for 7 images [View All] 6 months ago

listerine314 voted for 2 images 6 months ago

G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ posted 2 images 6 months ago

G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 10 images [View All] 6 months ago

nand 7 months, 1 week ago
pppddd voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago
pppddd 7 months, 3 weeks ago
pppddd voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

laika posted a image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

tunasniff 10 months, 2 weeks ago
laika posted 3 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

laika voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

laika posted 3 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Nobody Important 1 year, 1 month ago
Cassavius 1 year, 1 month ago
shamsham 1 year, 2 months ago
jane111 1 year, 3 months ago
mrwrnk 1 year, 3 months ago
lolli 1 year, 3 months ago
abbieone 1 year, 3 months ago
mahhie101 1 year, 3 months ago
doubled 1 year, 3 months ago
ashalol 1 year, 3 months ago
jojor 1 year, 5 months ago
drainthemain 1 year, 5 months ago
jimmi 1 year, 5 months ago
meganmoo 1 year, 5 months ago
michealoh 1 year, 6 months ago
Agirl voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Agirl 1 year, 6 months ago
parryj voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

parryj voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

MUZE voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

MUZE voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

apo55a 2 years ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »