Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Corrie Floris

Age: 42, born 23 December 1975

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Photos

6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Brunette (1), Gorgeous (1), Latina (1), Pornstar (1), Curvy (1), Born 1975 (1), Hot Body (1), Sexy Body (1), Hot (1), Lusty (1), Sexy (1), Pornographic Actress (1), Female (1), Latin (1), Cute (1), Porn (1), American (1), 5 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Knight Club (2001)
Rating:
4.5
4 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

RayThomas663 rated this 9/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
undue4 rated this 9/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
latinclam rated this 5/10 9 months ago