Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sky Tonia Ferreira

Age: 28, born 8 July 1992

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

317 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 12 months ago 10 comments
159 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8818 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
125 votes
Portraits by Rankin (72 items)
list by Lia
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
99 votes
lost in face (2901 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
76 votes
balloons (171 items)
list by Lia
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 17 comments

Sky Ferreira Videos

Sky Ferreira - Red Lips (Official Video)

69 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Sky Ferreira - Night Time, My Time

58 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago




Photos

13 votes
11 votes
10 votes
10 votes
8 votes

Description: Sky Tonia Ferreira (born July 8, 1992) is an American singer, songwriter, model, and actress. Ferreira's first EP, As If!, was released digitally on March 22, 2011. Her second EP, Ghost, marks a change in her musical style, incorporating indie and new wave elements and was released to critical acclaim on October 16, 2012. Her much delayed debut album, "I'm Not Alright" is scheduled for release in early 2013. Ferreira is of Native American, Portuguese, and Brazilian descent. She got her start in Los Angeles. She sang gospel songs in church throughout her childhood. Ferreira grew up around family friend Michael Jackson, ... (more)
Tags: Singer (9), Blonde (5), Model (5), American (4), Actress (3), Female (3), 1992 (2), Green Eyes (2), Born In 1992 (2), Cute (2), Amber Eyes (1), High Fashion Model (1), Tattoos (1), Usa (1), 1.68 (1), United States (1), Boobs (1), Nude (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
254 Watched
Rating:
6.6
251 Watched
Rating:
6.8
184 Watched
Rating:
8.6
135 Watched
Rating:
7
82 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
4 own
2. 17
Rating:
8
1 want this
Rating:
10
1 want this
4. One
1 want this




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Baby Driver (2017)
Rating:
7.3
692 Watched
Rating:
4.9
148 Watched
3. The Trust (2016)
Rating:
5.2
67 Watched
Rating:
5.3
58 Watched
5. Elvis & Nixon (2016)
Rating:
6.3
39 Watched




Update feed

texan voted for an image 4 weeks ago
texan rated this 10/10 4 weeks ago
donpa voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Zippyjet posted 9 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Zippyjet voted for 5 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Zippyjet rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
L Wild posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

hheart rated this 7/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Henny voted for 2 images 3 months ago

Xenomorph voted for an image 3 months ago

L Wild posted a image 3 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

G̲ʅσb̶∆ʅ J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 12 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for 9 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
chuckbb voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (404 person items)

"2 images"


r8erdave50 rated this 7/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

L Wild voted for 13 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

L Wild posted 41 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Mirand´s Place War rated this 7/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
chuckbb voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

L Wild posted a image 6 months ago

sonambulo rated this 6/10 6 months ago
MUZE voted for 7 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

124 rated this 6/10 7 months, 1 week ago
124 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago
fhenyang voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

fhenyang rated this 7/10 7 months, 1 week ago
L Wild posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 8 months ago
L Wild posted a image 8 months ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

fenglinchuan rated this 6/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Georgini voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago
L Wild posted a image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

L Wild posted a image 10 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »