Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sisley Dias

Age: 30, born 13 January 1988

Country of origin: Switzerland

Currently Residing In: Portugal

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

160 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1521 items)
list by matt
Published 6 years ago 12 comments
21 votes
Portuguese Boys Rock!!! (15 items)
list by ?Klaudette?
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 7 comments
10 votes
born in year 1988 (325 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
For Me, the Sexy Male with "model"-Tag (263 items)
list by diablo235
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Sisley Dias ( January 13th of 1988, Lausanne, Switzerland ) is an actor and model Portuguese. Sisley began as an actor in the series Strawberries with Sugar where he originated the role of Nuno , also participated in the novel Flower of the Sea , where he originated the role of Rui Nicholas , in the soap opera Feelings, playing the role of Sebastian Coutinho , and currently in the novel Blood Ties starring in the role of James Nogueira .
Tags: Sexy (2), Love Him (2), Gorgeous (2), Magnificent (2), Fabulous (2), Attractive (2), Cute (2), Spectacular (2), Amazing (2), Sweet (2), Remarkable (2), Adorable (2), Charming (2), Marvelous (2), Splendid (2), Pretty (2), Wonderful (2), Grand (2), Hot (2), Excellent (2)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see
Rating:
6
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Polsko posted 11 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Blue Pineapple voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago