Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Celine Horwang

Age: 42, born 5 July 1980

Country of origin: Thailand

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

39 votes
Thai Actress in drama or movie (51 items)
list by mahnmork
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
11 votes
100 Breathtaking Thai Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Thai Beauties -My Top 40- (40 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Favorite Thai Celebrities (48 items)
list by echo
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Thai (2), Actress (2), Dj (1), Asian (1), Teacher (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Headshot (2011)
Rating:
6.3
23 Watched
Rating:
7.4
14 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
4. Saturday Killer (2010)
Rating:
6
2 Watched
1 want to see




TV

Rating:
8
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

Bruce 3 months, 1 week ago
Nobody Important 5 months ago
apo55a voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Ferdinand voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

sonambulo 1 year, 7 months ago
apo55a 1 year, 11 months ago
dougcampbell 2 years, 3 months ago
killporn18 posted 154 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

killporn18 2 years, 5 months ago
Battleax 3 years, 1 month ago
carnamau 3 years, 2 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Thai Women (162 beauty items)
parryj 4 years, 3 months ago
parryj voted for 20 images [View All] 4 years, 3 months ago

sara added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
100 Breathtaking Thai Women (100 person items)
sara posted 8 images [View All] 4 years, 7 months ago

sara posted 5 images [View All] 4 years, 7 months ago

mavis410 4 years, 8 months ago
usafsg 5 years ago
coffee-boy voted for an image 5 years, 3 months ago

sara posted 55 images [View All] 5 years, 3 months ago

goldthwait 6 years, 2 months ago
Zeke21 added this to list 6 years, 2 months ago
viper76 6 years, 2 months ago
sara posted 3 images [View All] 6 years, 2 months ago

sara 6 years, 3 months ago
Yang Bolyva 6 years, 3 months ago
B205 6 years, 4 months ago
miaou voted for an image 6 years, 6 months ago