Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sinqua Walls

Age: 33, born 6 April 1985

Country of origin: United States


Lists

7 votes
Young Black Actors & Actresses (72 items)
list by Noah Bieber
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
3 votes
Sexy men brown sugar (50 items)
list by Eden Memories
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2440 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2496 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1140 Watched
Rating:
7.3
968 Watched
Rating:
7.6
543 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Shark Night (2011)
Rating:
4.1
171 Watched
Rating:
4.6
41 Watched
Rating:
6.9
16 Watched
4. Believe Me (2014)
Rating:
6
5 Watched
Rating:
4
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Noah Bieber added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago