Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sina Tkotsch

Age: 31, born 27 June 1990

Country of origin: Germany


Lists

33 votes
My Babies (female) (109 items)
list by Anautix
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
28 votes
Deutsche Schauspielerin (1000 items)
list by Henny
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
"The Perfect 10's"...in my opinion (#85) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 5 years, 10 months ago
6 votes
These Women Deserve More Attention (#45) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Can't Get Enough (#16) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

15 votes
10 votes
9 votes
9 votes
7 votes

Sina Tkotsch was born on June 27, 1990 in Berlin, Germany. She is an actress. Her sister Sarah Tkotsch (born 1988) is also an actress.
Tags: German (1), 1990 (1), Germany (1), Actress (1), Blonde (1), Blue Eyes (1), German Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
36 Watched
Rating:
8.1
18 Watched
Rating:
6.7
12 Watched
4. SOKO Leipzig (2001)
Rating:
8.2
6 Watched
5. Das Traumschiff (1981)
Rating:
4
5 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
11 Watched
Rating:
8.2
10 Watched
3. Dschungelkind (2011)
Rating:
8
4 want to see
4. Beautiful Bitch (2008)
2 want to see
Rating:
3.5
2 Watched




Update feed

dvirgueza added this to a list 6 days, 17 hours ago
Planet Hot (1956 person items)
allemagne rated this 10/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
Henny voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago

knoxcameron rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
124 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

David Roffidal rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
David Roffidal voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

MUZE rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
MUZE voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

dvirgueza rated this 4/10 1 year, 12 months ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 2 years ago

124 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

124 rated this 6/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Henny posted 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Henny voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Henny added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Deutsche Schauspielerin (1000 person items)
time50 voted for 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago

breogan21 voted for 45 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

breogan21 rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
Christian Vincent voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 4 years, 1 month ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 4 years, 1 month ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 1 month ago

Ricky F posted 12 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

Ricky F rated this 8/10 4 years, 2 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 2 months ago

EatMorePez posted a image 4 years, 2 months ago

apm rated this 10/10 4 years, 4 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 7 months ago

psow voted for an image 4 years, 8 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 4 years, 8 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 4 years, 8 months ago


« Prev12 Next »