Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ๋ฐ•์‹ ํ˜œ / Park Shin Hye (Bak Sin Hye)

Age: 30, born 18 February 1990

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

80 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 32 comments
40 votes
Beautiful Asian Girls - Part 3 (50 items)
list by Massao Ikawa
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
39 votes
How many times you will wear that dress?Part 3 (17 items)
list by Dessolliรฉ
Published 7 years ago 6 comments
22 votes
born in year 1990 (331 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
17 votes
100 Breathtaking Korean Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Asian (4), Born 1990 (3), Model (3), Korean (3), Actress (2), Female (2), Born In February (2), 4HIM Entertainment (1), Brunette (1), Idol (1), #1 (1), Park (1), A.N.JELL (1), Elegant (1), Singer (1), Type A (1), Petite (1), Doll (1), 2010s (1), 2000s (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
125 Watched
2. The Heirs (2013)
Rating:
7.8
80 Watched
3. Running Man (2010)
Rating:
9.2
63 Watched
4. Heartstrings (2011)
Rating:
7.5
51 Watched
Rating:
8.1
46 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
55 Watched
2. #Alive (2020)
Rating:
6.4
34 Watched
Rating:
6.6
29 Watched
4. Beauty Inside (2015)
Rating:
7.6
27 Watched
5. Love Phobia (2006)
Rating:
5.6
11 Watched




Update feed

shadowhunter24 added this to a list 1 day, 16 hours ago
Sasa rated this 4/10 1 month ago
Sasa voted for 3 images 1 month ago

sonambulo rated this 6/10 1 month ago
mikihisa rated this 7/10 2 months, 1 week ago
shadowhunter24 added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Hottest Asian Celebrities (164 person items)
shadowhunter24 added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Hottest Asian Actresses (118 person items)
maxxxis voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

lapinrose rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
4million rated this 8/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
parryj voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj rated this 9/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
valent1ne voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

valent1ne rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Bruce rated this 8/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
shadowhunter24 added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Born In 1990 (94 person items)
Botzu voted for 4 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

eurokiwi rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Henny voted for 3 images 11 months ago

dynaman rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
Farah Luna added this to a list 12 months ago
That Smile Doe!!! (50 person items)
Journye rated this 10/10 12 months ago
seth9622 rated this 8/10 1 year ago
Farah Luna rated this 10/10 1 year ago
titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Battleax rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
parryj voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

titlerug rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Freddy R. Garcia rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Korean Women (402 person items)
cekadidas rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago
francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
sara posted 38 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Mad Mort rated this 9/10 1 year, 9 months ago
jonslist rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
riani rated this 9/10 2 years ago
emberlin posted 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Francis Nina Latumbo rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »