Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sinéad Monica Harnett

Age: 31, born 12 October 1989

Born and residing in: United Kingdom


Lists

11 votes
Hottest Video per (Female) Singer (49 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 2 years, 12 months ago 4 comments

Sinéad Harnett Videos

Sinead Harnett - If You Let Me ft. GRADES

11 Views

Added 4 years ago


Sinead Harnett - Rather Be With You

11 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

6 votes
5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Sinéad Monica Harnett is a British singer and songwriter from Finchley, London. Born to a Thai mother and an Irish father, Harnett grew up in Finchley, north London. She attended Arts University College Bournemouth, where she studied for a degree in acting and appeared in student productions of plays such as One Thousand and One Nights. Harnett gained prominence as a singer in 2011 when, following an open request to his Twitter followers for suggestions and applicants, grime artist Wiley selected Harnett to feature on the single "Walk Away" from his album Chill Out Zone. In 2012, she was featured on the Disclosu ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

perod posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Kandi voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

perod posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

Ricky F added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
aLittleTyger voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

Ricky F posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

Ricky F rated this 8/10 3 years, 7 months ago
Ricky F voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

mavis410 rated this 3/10 3 years, 7 months ago
kathy voted for 11 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

Dark Shadows voted for 5 images 3 years, 7 months ago

Kandi voted for 5 images 3 years, 7 months ago

perod posted 3 images 3 years, 7 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 4 years ago

django123 voted for 3 images 4 years ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 4 years ago

BluFalcon voted for 2 images 4 years ago

perod posted 2 images 4 years ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 4 years ago
DuckNation posted 4 images 4 years ago

aLittleTyger posted a video 4 years, 4 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 4 years, 4 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 4 years, 4 months ago
aLittleTyger rated this 7/10 4 years, 4 months ago