Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Simone Holtznagel

Age: 25, born 12 July 1993

Country of origin: Australia

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
104 votes
Underrated Models (406 items)
list by playboydx
Published 3 years ago 4 comments
89 votes
lost in face (2904 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 7 comments
53 votes
Top Model Worldwide (414 items)
list by clovia
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
21 votes
100+ beautiful blond models (296 items)
list by evvie
Published 2 years, 5 months ago

Simone Holtznagel Videos



Photos

15 votes
13 votes
13 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Simone Holtznagel (born 12 July 1993) is an Australian fashion model, best known for her appearance in Australia's Next Top Model (cycle 7).
Tags: Model (2), Green Eyes (2), Australia (1), 1993 (1), Australian (1), Aussie (1), Blonde (1), Tall (1), Blonde Hair (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.3
25 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

yukonlyc voted for 4 images 1 week, 6 days ago

vysedne rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 5 days ago
beyondbeauty voted for an image 1 month ago

m3ridian rated this 7/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Kat M added this to a list 2 months ago
Battleax voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

bendo888 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

seabirds rated this 10/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
fantazjusz voted for an image 4 months ago

fantazjusz voted for 3 images 6 months ago

goldthwait voted for 3 images 6 months ago

robscott13 rated this 9/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Na deargáin added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Country of Orgin (351 person items)
EatMorePez posted 4 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

imhotep rated this 6/10 7 months, 1 week ago
iknowthat added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
lost in face (2904 person items)
Maverick voted for an image 8 months ago

Maverick rated this 9/10 8 months ago
hulkargh posted a image 8 months ago

undue4 rated this 7/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
undue4 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

chance voted for 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

titlerug rated this 7/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Limit voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Blutarski voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

smolsnail rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Jealousy voted for 3 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

katia42assier added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
GUESS models (215 person items)
legna rated this 10/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
Robert King voted for 3 images 10 months, 4 weeks ago

Blutarski voted for an image 11 months ago

Jason voted for 4 images 11 months ago

Jason posted a image 11 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 11 months ago

Jason voted for 13 images [View All] 11 months ago

Jealousy voted for 2 images 11 months ago

Jealousy rated this 10/10 11 months ago
Jason voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »